Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Rwanda

RwandaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Rwanda. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Rwanda Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Rwanda Government.

Provision of Catering Services( Framework Contract)

RWT Ref No.:  145887132

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

Supply of construction materials, water and electricity.

RWT Ref No.:  145862175

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026

for the Supply of Firewood and Various Food Products

RWT Ref No.:  145851559

Deadline:  27 Jul 2026

for Food Supply Contract

RWT Ref No.:  145851549

Deadline:  29 Jul 2026

for the Supply of School Supplies

RWT Ref No.:  145851536

Deadline:  29 Jul 2026

for the Supply of School Balls

RWT Ref No.:  145851532

Deadline:  29 Jul 2026

Announcement of Bidding for the Supply of School Bags

RWT Ref No.:  145851528

Deadline:  29 Jul 2026