Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Rwanda

RwandaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Rwanda. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Rwanda Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Rwanda Government.

Preparation of the Seirchp Implementation Completion Report (Icr)

RWT Ref No.:  145844474

Deadline:  05 Aug 2026

Provision of Letter of Invitation

RWT Ref No.:  145819287

Deadline:  11 Aug 2026

Provision of Restaurant and Catering Services

RWT Ref No.:  145819175

Deadline:  28 Jul 2026

Provision of Insurance for Chub Vehicles (C)

RWT Ref No.:  145813352

Deadline:  04 Aug 2026

Suply of Girinka Package

RWT Ref No.:  145813293

Deadline:  14 Aug 2026

Purchase and Distribute Girinka One Cow Per Poor Family

RWT Ref No.:  145813287

Deadline:  14 Aug 2026