Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Rwanda

RwandaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Rwanda. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Rwanda Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Rwanda Government.

Supply of Fuel (Re-Advertised)

RWT Ref No.:  146200679

Deadline:  21 Aug 2026

Rmf Vehicle Spare Parts, Maintenance, Car Wash & Repair Services

RWT Ref No.:  146200673

Deadline:  21 Aug 2026

Production, Planting and Maintenance of Bamboo Trees

RWT Ref No.:  146200640

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026

Supervision of Rehabilitation of Degraded Forests

RWT Ref No.:  146200619

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026

Supply of Food for Project Rw0806

RWT Ref No.:  146183749

Deadline:  11 Aug 2026

For Lot 7: INKWI

RWT Ref No.:  146183680

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

For Lot 6: Food

RWT Ref No.:  146183678

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

Lot 5: Office equipment, Hygiene, Sports and Culture

RWT Ref No.:  146183677

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

Lot 4: ICT equipment

RWT Ref No.:  146183676

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026